Eon Lithium Corp.

Eon Lithium Corp.

ANGCF
Eon Lithium Corp.US flagOther OTC
0.00
USD
- -
- -
41,707.00Market Cap

Eon Lithium Corp. (ANGCF) Stock Split History

The latest split

Jan 31, 2022

1:10

For every 10 shares held, investors received 1. The price per share adjusted from $0.00 to $0.00.

The split itself did not change the total investment value.

Use this split data in your app

Build with our data

A history of stock splits

  1. Jan 31, 2022
    Before$0.00
    Split ratio1:10
    After$0.00
    Reverse
  2. Dec 03, 2013
    Before$0.00
    Split ratio1:10
    After$0.00
    Reverse

About Eon Lithium Corp. stock splits

Eon Lithium Corp. (ANGCF) trades on the Other OTC in the Other Precious Metals industry.

Eon Lithium Corp. company overview

When was Eon Lithium Corp.'s latest recorded stock split?

The latest split shown was on January 31, 2022. It was a 1-for-10 reverse split, so shareholders received 1 share for every 10 they held.

How many stock splits are recorded for Eon Lithium Corp.?

This history records 2 reverse splits between December 3, 2013 and January 31, 2022.