CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.

CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.

CERO
CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.US flagOther OTC
0.01
USD
- -
- -
429,785.00Market Cap

CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. (CERO) Stock Split History

The latest split

Jun 13, 2025

1:20

For every 20 shares held, investors received 1. The price per share adjusted from $0.38 to $0.02.

The split itself did not change the total investment value.

Use this split data in your app

Build with our data

A history of stock splits

  1. Jun 13, 2025
    Before$0.38
    Split ratio1:20
    After$0.02
    Reverse
  2. Jan 08, 2025
    Before$0.00
    Split ratio1:100
    After$0.00
    Reverse

About CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. stock splits

CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. (CERO) trades on the Other OTC in the Biotechnology industry.

CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc. company overview

When was CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.'s latest recorded stock split?

The latest split shown was on June 13, 2025. It was a 1-for-20 reverse split, so shareholders received 1 share for every 20 they held.

How many stock splits are recorded for CERo Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.?

This history records 2 reverse splits between January 8, 2025 and June 13, 2025.