CHC Group LLC

CHC Group LLC

CHHCF
CHC Group LLCUS flagOther OTC
0.00
USD
- -
- -

CHC Group LLC (CHHCF) Stock Split History

The latest split

Nov 18, 2021

1:20

For every 20 shares held, investors received 1. The price per share adjusted from $0.02 to $0.00.

The split itself did not change the total investment value.

Use this split data in your app

Build with our data

A history of stock splits

  1. Nov 18, 2021
    Before$0.02
    Split ratio1:20
    After$0.00
    Reverse

About CHC Group LLC stock splits

CHC Group LLC (CHHCF) trades on the Other OTC in the Airlines, Airports & Air Services industry.

CHC Group LLC company overview

When was CHC Group LLC's latest recorded stock split?

The latest split shown was on November 18, 2021. It was a 1-for-20 reverse split, so shareholders received 1 share for every 20 they held.

How many stock splits are recorded for CHC Group LLC?

This history records one reverse split, on November 18, 2021.