Entrepreneur Universe Bright Group

Entrepreneur Universe Bright Group

EUBG
Entrepreneur Universe Bright GroupUS flagOther OTC
0.25
USD
- -
- -
42.78MMarket Cap

Entrepreneur Universe Bright Group (EUBG) Stock Split History

The latest split

Feb 25, 2026

1:10

For every 10 shares held, investors received 1. The price per share adjusted from $0.02 to $0.00.

The split itself did not change the total investment value.

Use this split data in your app

Build with our data

A history of stock splits

  1. Feb 25, 2026
    Before$0.02
    Split ratio1:10
    After$0.00
    Reverse
  2. Jun 29, 2011
    Before$0.00
    Split ratio1:500
    After$0.00
    Reverse
  3. Dec 14, 2007
    Before—
    Split ratio1:1000
    After—
    Reverse
  4. Jun 08, 2007
    Before—
    Split ratio2:1
    After—
    Forward

About Entrepreneur Universe Bright Group stock splits

Entrepreneur Universe Bright Group (EUBG) trades on the Other OTC in the Consulting Services industry.

Entrepreneur Universe Bright Group company overview

When was Entrepreneur Universe Bright Group's latest recorded stock split?

The latest split shown was on February 25, 2026. It was a 1-for-10 reverse split, so shareholders received 1 share for every 10 they held.

How many stock splits are recorded for Entrepreneur Universe Bright Group?

This history records 4 splits between June 8, 2007 and February 25, 2026.