Brera Holdings PLC

Brera Holdings PLC

SLMT
Brera Holdings PLCUS flagNASDAQ Global Market
2.89
USD
+0.01
- -
24.24MMarket Cap

Brera Holdings PLC (SLMT) Stock Split History

The latest split

May 14, 2026

1:10

For every 10 shares held, investors received 1. The price per share adjusted from $0.61 to $0.06.

The split itself did not change the total investment value.

Use this split data in your app

Build with our data

A history of stock splits

  1. May 14, 2026
    Before$0.61
    Split ratio1:10
    After$0.06
    Reverse

About Brera Holdings PLC stock splits

Brera Holdings PLC (SLMT) trades on the NASDAQ Global Market in the Software - Infrastructure industry.

Brera Holdings PLC company overview

When was Brera Holdings PLC's latest recorded stock split?

The latest split shown was on May 14, 2026. It was a 1-for-10 reverse split, so shareholders received 1 share for every 10 they held.

How many stock splits are recorded for Brera Holdings PLC?

This history records one reverse split, on May 14, 2026.